Hewlett Packard Enterprise Aruba 10G SFP+ LC LR 10km SMF Transceiver (J9151E)

$4,560.99

Hewlett Packard Enterprise Aruba 10G SFP+ LC LR 10km SMF Transceiver (J9151E)

SKU: J9151E
A-Power Stock (In-Store Pick up & Shipping)

Additional information

Weight 0.38555 kg
SFP transceiver type

Fiber optic

Maximum data transfer rate

10000 Mbit/s

Interface type

SFP+

Single-mode fiber (SMF) supported

Y

Fiber optic connector

LC

SFP transceiver standard

LR

Maximum transfer distance

10000 m

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.


Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

Product Enquiry