Ubiquiti Networks UniFi ODN 10G 2m 6.6ft Fibre Optic Cable OM3 LC Aqua (UOC-2)

$15.99

Ubiquiti Networks UniFi ODN 10G 2m 6.6ft Fibre Optic Cable OM3 LC Aqua (UOC-2)

SKU: UOC-2
A-Power Stock (In-Store Pick up & Shipping)
View cart

Description

Multimode fiber cable with LC connectors.

Additional information

Weight0.03175 kg
Cable length

2 m

Fiber optic type

OM3

Connector 1

LC

Connector 2

LC

Connector gender

Male connector / Male connector

Cable colour

Aqua colour

Wavelengths supported

850,1310 nm

Ethernet interface type

10 Gigabit Ethernet

Data transfer rate

10 Gbit/s

Quantity

1

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.


Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

Product Enquiry